Billeder    |    Forum    |    Dokumenter    |    Facebook    |    Twitter    |    Instagram    |    AFK-TV
Ungdom Yngst - Afdelingskontaktliste
Ungdom Yngst-ledelse
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Ungdomsformand   Erik Drejer   -   41 40 85 45  
Sportslig Ansvarlig   Søren Bessermann   -   31 66 70 13  
Gruppeleder U13 (årg. 05)   Bo Enevold Uhrenfeldt   -   25 25 33 71  
Gruppeleder U12 (årg. 06)   Stig Poulsen   -   26 30 26 36  
Gruppeleder U11 (årg. 07)   Carsten Adsbøll Pedersen   -   91 89 89 90  
Gruppeleder U10 (årg. 08)   Henriette Jacobsen   -   27 30 27 88  
Gruppeleder U9 (årg. 09)   Allan Roulund Gersborg   -   51 38 86 20  
Gruppeleder U8 (årg. 10)   Michael Baltzersen   -   21 24 19 32  
Gruppeleder U7 (årg. 11)   Hans Bredenfeldt Matzen   -   30 22 56 33  
Gruppeleder U6 (årg. 12)   Michael Garde Slothuus   -   31 71 59 54  
Gruppeleder U5 (årg. 13)   Martin Stæhr   -   42 42 66 22  
Gruppeleder U4+U3 (årg. 14-15)   Nichlas Abel Korsgaard   -   40 49 80 56  
 
U13 (årg. 05)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Michael Møller   -   28 73 05 44  
Træner   Søren Bessermann   -   31 66 70 13  
Træner   Carl Johan Markmann   24 84 83 33   22 83 25 17  
Træner   Jens Ebbesen   30 75 47 62   28 27 71 34  
Træner   Jacob Høholdt   22 10 52 11   -  
Træner   Morten Nyrop-Ellingsøe   20 61 18 68   -  
Holdleder   Charlotte Rafn   22 94 10 68   -  
 
U12 (årg. 06)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Morten Jonas   -   22 65 52 13  
Træner   Mads Gustafsen   22 68 58 37   -   -
Træner   Thomas Mortensen   30 74 32 10   -   -
Træner   Per Friberg   40 84 81 80   -   -
Træner   Stig Poulsen   -   26 30 26 36  
Træner   Morten Stokholm Christiansen   -   25 27 74 46   -
Træner   Anders Refnov   -   21 62 13 13   -
Holdleder   Niclas Lykke   -   -  
Hjælpetræner   Søren Nilsson   24 21 19 17   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Kasper Brødbæk   -   20 62 22 90   -
Hjælpetræner   Finn Campbell Unnerup   -   28 14 10 75   -
 
U11 (årg. 07)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Gregers Steenstrup   28 40 72 79   -   -
Træner   Niels Daugbjerg   -   42 43 00 09  
Træner   Jonas Bertelsen   -   40 68 04 71   -
Træner   René Karlsen   -   -   -
 
U10 (årg. 08)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Henriette Jacobsen   -   27 30 27 88  
Træner   Frederik Berg-Munch   -   61 66 33 06  
Træner   Anders Mørkebjerg Fischer   -   21 72 53 64   -
Træner   Viktoria Opstrup Hansen   -   -   -
Træner   Søren Thomsen   -   40 57 34 20  
Træner   Nicolai Pedersen   -   23 23 91 92  
Træner   Allan Jensen   -   22 82 51 49  
Træner   Jacob Hess Pedersen   -   60 65 22 09  
Målmandstræner   Preben Storm Pedersen   -   40 54 15 53   -
 
U9 (årg. 09)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Hans Christian Loer Linderoth   -   99 55 52 49  
Træner   Mads Boelt   -   30 29 49 10  
Træner   Anders Fleng Nielsen   -   -  
Træner   Nicolai Krag Andersen   -   -  
Træner   Emil C. Jørgensen   -   60 80 94 97  
Træner   Robert Tolnov Mikkelsen   -   30 54 04 36  
Træner   Klaus Hougaard Christensen   -   23 22 11 10  
Træner   Jesper Keldgaard   -   25 45 46 83  
Trænerassistent   Peter Villefrance   -   61 66 98 41  
Trænerassistent   Jesper Olesen   -   30 10 24 91  
Trænerassistent   Frank Nørring   -   51 24 10 58  
Trænerassistent   Klaus G Larsen   -   30 83 28 81  
Trænerassistent   Peter Hjort   -   61 70 10 61  
Trænerassistent   Jesper Kildehøj   -   30 79 10 35  
Trænerassistent   Steen Larsen   -   21 15 19 24  
 
U8 (årg. 10)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Kim Steenbrandt   -   20 55 14 55  
Træner   Michael Baltzersen   -   21 24 19 32  
Træner   Carina Nees   -   22 97 15 01  
Træner   Jakob Mørup   -   26 23 14 79  
Træner   Nicolai Bay Riisager   -   51 90 70 40  
Træner   Nicolai Listov-Saabye   -   30 75 41 35  
Træner   Thomas Vesterholt   -   50 60 01 34  
Træner   Søren Tange   -   25 35 24 16  
Træner   Søren M. B. Petersen   -   -  
 
U7 (årg. 11)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Cheftræner   Henrik Fredskilde   -   -   -
Træner   Mikael Schmidt   -   51 31 91 41   -
Træner   Claus Lassen   -   20 41 99 37   -
Træner   Søren Rasmussen   -   21 32 80 30   -
Træner   Heini Kongsted Sandner   -   26 17 07 05   -
Træner   Thomas Leopold Kronbo   -   26 85 11 15  
Træner   Hans Bredenfeldt Matzen   -   30 22 56 33  
Træner   Nicolas Henriksson   -   21 26 31 85  
Træner   Mikael Kjær   -   23 33 12 46  
Træner   Jakob Schultz   -   26 89 00 00  
Træner   Mikkel Sloth Wismann   -   24 99 47 46  
Træner   Johnny Sønderby Poulsen   -   20 37 65 93  
 
U6 (årg. 12)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Michael Garde Slothuus   -   31 71 59 54  
Træner   Jeppe Nielsen   -   40 35 28 39  
Træner   Mads Jæger   -   30 37 84 84  
Træner   Peter Larsen   -   28 83 00 85  
Træner   Michael Nørregaard   -   30 35 36 33  
Træner   Jacob Bonne Weisbjerg   -   29 38 14 74   -
Hjælpetræner   Jacob Tiemroth   -   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Martin Stassen   -   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Kristian Fogh   -   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Anne Christoffersen   -   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Lasse B. Petersen   -   -   -
Hjælpetræner   Troels Markusssen   -   -   -
 
U5 (årg. 13)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træningsansvarlig   Frederikke Andersen   -   -   -
Træningsansvarlig   Clara Hageman Jensen   -   -   -
Træner   Jacob Gabelgaard   -   21 44 94 10  
Træner   Martin Stæhr   -   42 42 66 22  
Træner   Stefan Lenskjold Grønbek   -   40 40 19 60  
Holdsport.dk-ansvarlig   Ronni Hansen   -   30 75 34 68  
 
U4+U3 (årg. 14-15)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træningsansvarlig   Marie Hageman Jensen   -   -   -
Træningsansvarlig   Katrine Folke Hansen   -   -   -
Træner   Nichlas Abel Korsgaard   -   40 49 80 56  
 
AFK Akademi
Elite sponsorer
BANKObanden
Intersport Allerød
Kvickly Allerød
Widex
Sponsorer
Team Allerød
VB Byggeindustri A/S
Dalgaard Serigrafi ApS
Aage Christiansen & Søn ApS
A/S Carl Nielsen & Søn
CLK Malerfirmaet
Autohjørnet Lyngby
Estate Mæglerne
Jyske Bank Allerød
Land Development A/S
Kvickly Allerød
Log ind
 Brugernavn
 Kodeord
 Opret log ind?
 Glemt kodeord?