Billeder    |    Forum    |    Dokumenter    |    Facebook    |    Twitter    |    Instagram    |    AFK-TV
Kvinde - Afdelingskontaktliste
Kvindeledelse
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Udvalgsformand   Jakob Hecksher   48 17 48 28   28 80 21 21  
Sportschef   Lennart Engelhardt   -   51 59 11 51  
 
Kvinde 1 (Kvindeserie Øst)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Muhammed Keskin   -   60 67 99 81  
Træner   Jakob Hecksher   48 17 48 28   28 80 21 21  
Holdleder   Kurt Bechgaard   26 71 70 52   -   -
 
Kvinde 2 (Kvindeserie 1, Pulje 1)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Jim Keiwe   -   50 59 08 32  
Træner   Kenneth Rasmussen   -   20 20 89 79  
 
Old girls 1 (8-Kvindesenior Mester)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Holdleder   Lene Svare Pedersen   -   23 11 74 88  
 
U16 (årg. 01-02)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Årgangstræner   Allan Kiowsky   -   30 16 13 74  
Hjælper   Sven Hansen   -   48 14 08 50  
 
U14 (årg. 03)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Ulrik Lützen   35 36 08 31   -  
Træner   Michael V. Jørgensen   -   21 69 30 70  
 
U13 (årg. 04)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Gruppeleder/Cheftræner   Danny Schödt   48 17 02 26   28 77 51 20  
 
U12 (årg. 05)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Leif Johansen   -   24 79 56 82  
Trænerassistent   Trine Bruun   -   -  
 
U11 (årg. 06)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner/Holdleder   Bjarke Rose   -   31 22 52 63  
Træner   Mads Neigaard Ring   -   28 72 56 48  
Træner   Thomas Willumsen   -   53 73 27 18  
 
U10 (årg. 07)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Gruppeleder/holdleder   Charlotte Rafn   22 94 10 68   -  
Træner   Jesper Pass   -   30 79 71 40  
Træner   Jakob Fladholdt   48 14 48 09   22 51 25 35  
Træner   Thomas Rafn   -   40 53 10 68  
 
U9+U8+U7 (årg. 08-10)
PostNavnTelefonMobilEmail
Træner   Nanna Saaby Sørensen   -   22 84 07 23  
Træner   Søren Hatting Larsen   -   99 55 74 47  
Holdleder   Christina Hulehøj Vindelev   -   24 44 20 60  
 
Kamp Center
vs
Glostrup IF 32Allerød FK
Turneringskamp
Lørdag 29. Apr. kl 15.30

Seneste kamp
Lør 22. Apr.
Pigeraketten
Pigeraketten
AFK-TV
AFK-TV
Elite sponsorer
Widex
Intersport Allerød
Kvickly Allerød
BANKObanden
Sponsorer
Skjold Burne
Autohjørnet Lyngby
Team Allerød
Team Allerød
Handelsbanken
Allerød Fysioterapeuterne
Carstens Diner
GTX
Allerød Nyt
Kongsted ApS
Estate Mæglerne
Team Allerød
CLK Malerfirmaet
Estate Mæglerne
Sydbank A/S
Allerød Nyt
Autohjørnet Lyngby
Aage Christiansen & Søn ApS
A/S Carl Nielsen & Søn
VB Byggeindustri A/S
Nejstgaard & Vetlov
G&O Maritime Group
Log ind
 Brugernavn
 Kodeord
 Opret log ind?
 Glemt kodeord?